Categorias Masculino 30Km            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
        M 20-24        
1 98 Portinho  C. Castro   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:25:50
2 82 Leoberto Paulo Belli Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:39:47
3 497 Guilherme H.R. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:47:13
4 414 Bruno O. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:58:21
               
        M 25-29        
1 36 Jhonatan Carvalho Pereira   I   Individual   Individual   M  25 02:12:55
2 41 Leonardo Ristow   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 02:36:42
3 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:48
4 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:51
5 100 João P.E. Resende   I   Individual   Individual   M  26 02:41:46
6 15 Diogo Rafael Cervi   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 03:00:58
7 7 Patrick Dias   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 03:13:28

8

435

Thiago D. Marques I  Individual  Individual M 29  
               
      M 30-34        
1 30 Guilherme Madeira de Freitas   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:12:28
2 495 Fernando L. Goes   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:02:51
3 54 Oscar Fão   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:09:52
4 67 Luis Guatavo Guedes Villar   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:06:53
5 344 Jonatham da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:18:10
6 44 Marcelo Eninger   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:19:34
7 71 Dalvo Luiz Guiraldelli   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:22:45
8 85 Nelson Augusto Mendes I Individual  Altiseg adventure Team M 33 02:26:57
9 87 Rodrigo Ribeiro Montoro   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:35:23
10 490 Rafael I. Fernandes   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:35:35
11 26 Fernando Aguiar Neves Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:36:25
12 72 Daniel de Carvalho Dumith   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:37:13
13 63 Vinícius Valdir de Sá   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:42:18
14 430 Jan Francisco Michalik   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:43:04
15 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:48
16 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:51
17 2 Adriano Martins Gomes   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:46:05
18 295 Gulherme M. Oliveira   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:53:58
19 17 Eduardo Jorge   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 03:01:06
               
      M 35-39        
1 80 James Moeckel   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:05:23
2 90 Eduardo Pedro Moreira   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:19:12
3 60 Ricardo Dantas de Lucas   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:27:49
3 Alessandro Witolawski   Individual  Plastikolor M 34 02:29:07
4 38 João Paulo Marcelino   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:29:18
5 13 Cleverson Pohlod   I   Individual   Individual   M  38 02:32:29
6 345 Rodney Wenke   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:32:31
7 88 Ronny Kássio Ribeiro   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:35:44
8 265 Rogério M. leite   I   Individual   Floripa Runners   M  37 02:36:13
9 10 Alexandro Alves   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:36:35
10 488 Leonardo B. Rolim   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:42:38
11 32 Guilherme R.  Kilian Martins   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:43:49
12 76 Fabio Arlei dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:44:02
13 47 Marcelo Alves de Almeida   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:51:51
14 69 Admir Coral de Medeiros   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:56:35
15 73 Daniel De Lemos Duarte   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 03:07:32
16 28 Flávio Duarte da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 03:13:28
               
      M 40-44        
1 65 Zenildo Angelo   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:13:43
2 62 Vilmar Comerlatto   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:15:36
3 6 André Raabe   I   Individual   Individual   M  40 02:19:31
4 79 Izair Elia Gazzoni Junior   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:20:48
5 84 Marcio Jose Godinho   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:26:24
6 1 Ademir José Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:36:05
7 45 Luciano Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:38:50
8 81 Jucélio Ferreira dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:48:19
9 99 Hebert N. Guimarães   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:49:44
10 21 Fabio Fantozzi Vieira   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:59:35
               
      M 45-49        
1 294 Carlos A raulino   I   Individual  Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  M  48 02:21:02
2 9 Carlos Cesar Schmitt da Luz   I   Individual   Individual   M  47 02:22:32
3 16 Edenilson Cattaruzzi   I   Individual   Individual   M  48 02:46:37
4 11 Claudio Teixeira Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 02:48:13
5 18 Eduardo José Legal   I   Individual   Individual   M  45 02:55:22
6 489 Regis L. Moschen   I   Individual   Avulso   M  47 03:04:50
7 8 Claudio Henrique Deraldo   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 03:07:40
               
      M 50-54        
1 498 Analto Romalino   I   Individual   Individual   M  53 02:19:45
               
      M 55-59        
1 493 Mauricio Pamplona    I   Individual   Individual   M  55 02:29:06

2

500

Ricardo Youssef  El Joukhadar I  Individual   Individual  M 59

03:50:00

               
      M 60-64        
1 57 Paulo Henrique da Slva   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:22:10
2 12 Clecio Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:38:24
               
      M 65 +        
1 61 Ronaldo Urbano   I   Individual   Individual   M  65 02:22:52
2 64 Werner Meyer   I   Individual   Individual   M  71 03:05:00