Geral Individual e Equipes            
               
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 264 Genir Rodrigues dos Santos   I   Individual   Floripa Runners 1   M  32 01:47:53
2 218 Jeferson Lourenço   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia I9    M  30 01:48:06
3 217 Raliton Paulo Soares   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia I9   M  41 01:48:12
4 70 Bruno Boppré Besen   I   Individual   Individual   M  26 01:53:13
5 355 Everaldo Eynck   E   Equi Quin Mista   Pref. Forquilinha Cortuba   M  42 01:57:37
6 224 Alcebiades Vital Pinheiro Filho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Equipe Acorsul   M  28 01:58:33
7 242 Carlos Beniz Couto   E   Equi Trio Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   M  44 01:59:14
8 193 Antônio de Mello Saccomori   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   M  32 01:59:19
9 210 João Laurindo Machado   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba  3   M  41 02:00:33
10 163 Cristiano da Rosa Araújo    E   Equi Trio Mascu   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  1 M 38 02:00:51
11 78 Gilberto Cordeiro   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:02:15
12 14 Daniel Meyer   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:02:33
13 58 Alexandre da Cunha Tremel   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:02:46
14 382 Benjamim Edmodos Santos Cabral   E   Equi Quin Mista   Maciel   M  20 02:02:48
15 495 Fernando L. Goes   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:02:51
16 221 Wanderlei da Rosa   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Marinha do Brasil   M  38 02:03:16
17 279 Jhonatan Delfino Guimarães   E   Equi Trio Mista   Cortuba Jonay São Ludgero Nova Veneza   M  19 02:03:59
18 52 Rogério de Freitas Vieira   E   Equi Trio Mascu   63° Biforte   M  43 02:04:45
21 80 James Moeckel   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:05:23
22 299 Ramiro Isotton   E   Equi Trio Mista   Skyhill   Terrapark     M  34 02:05:24
23 203 Cesar A. Santanna   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Vida Ativa   M  44 02:05:46
24 170 Eduardo Marafigo Borges   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Jam Bebidas e Sidilha   M  41 02:06:40
25 172 Luiz Idinei de Assis   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Jam Bebidas e Sidilha   M  45 02:06:41
26 67 Luis Guatavo Guedes Villar   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:06:53
27 230 Aderaldo Ramos do Nascimento   E   Equi Trio Mista   Corre  M  49 02:06:56
28 347 Gustavo Sperry   E   Equi Quin Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco   M  27 02:07:30
29 144 Patrick Luiz Mateus   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Exercito Brasileiro   M  24 02:07:40
20 251 Silvia Durigon    E   Equi Trio Mista   Relaxa Pô   F  25 02:08:12
31 485 Any Rodrigues   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Papagaio   M  22 02:09:30
32 54 Oscar Fão   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:09:52
33 151 Ricardo Alexandre Silva   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Polícia Militar   M  37 02:11:07
34 181 Leandro Pimentel Silva   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Highlanders Postmix   M  38 02:11:23
35 30 Guilherme Madeira de Freitas   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:12:28
36 225 Jean Victor Maciel   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Funesj   M  22 02:12:43
37 190 Maurício Bittencourt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   M  42 02:12:51
38 36 Jhonatan Carvalho Pereira   I   Individual   Individual   M  25 02:12:55
39 491 Paulo de Jesus Barcelos   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Istepô   M  49 02:13:13
40 65 Zenildo Angelo   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:13:43
41 125 Vilson da Rocha    E   Equi Quin Mascu   Aqua Sport  1   M  30 02:14:17
42 245 Joelson Coelho da Silva   E   Equi Trio Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   M  47 02:14:46
43 278 Katiane Dutra Coelho E Equi Trio Mista  Floripa Runners F 29 02:14:49
44 178 Sandro Soncini   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia Espaço Saúde    M  25 02:14:55
45 62 Vilmar Comerlatto   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:15:36
46 275 Marcos Carvalho    E   Equi Trio Mista   Coach Sport 3   M  37 02:16:03
47 119 Bruno de Almeida   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Bafl   M  25 02:17:54
48 344 Jonatham da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:18:10
49 157 Luis Augusto Bittencourt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba  1  M  47 02:18:20
50 236 Rafael Polezi   E   Equi Trio Mista   Canela Pro Adventure 1   M  26 02:18:36
51 114 Rafael Miranda Gomes   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Gafanhotos Predadores   M  33 02:19:11
52 90 Eduardo Pedro Moreira   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:19:12
53 114 Rafael Miranda Gomes   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Gafanhotos Predadores   M  33 02:19:13
54 416 Ezio Martins   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Fazenda   M  60 02:19:13
55 196 Alfredo Cesar Correa Rodriguez   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 3   M  37 02:19:20
56 6 André Raabe   I   Individual   Individual   M  40 02:19:31
57 44 Marcelo Eninger   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:19:34
58 141 Raymundo N. dos Santos Filho   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Hippo Em Movimento   M  36 02:19:45
59 498 Analto Romalino   I   Individual   Individual   M  53 02:19:45
60 480 Paulo Seban   E   Equi Quin Mascu   É Nóis   M  42 02:19:57
61 130 Renan Isidoro Avila   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Aqua Sport  2   M  21 02:20:07
62 475 Delano Pinheiro   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes  1   M  22 02:20:18
63 79 Izair Elia Gazzoni Junior   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:20:48
64 294 Carlos A. raulino   I   Individual   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  M  48 02:21:02
65 57 Paulo Henrique da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:22:10
66 9 Carlos Cesar Schmitt da Luz   I   Individual   Individual   M  47 02:22:32
67 71 Dalvo Luiz Guiraldelli   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:22:45
68 61 Ronaldo Urbano   I   Individual   Individual   M  65 02:22:52
69 426 Sueli Aihara                  E   Equi Trio Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   F  46 02:23:53
70 187 Nei F. Pereira   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Spider   M  43 02:24:27
71 182 Sérgio Sales    E   Equi Trio Mascu   Vida Ativa Floripa   M  42 02:24:39
72 98 Portinho  C. Castro   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:25:50
73 84 Marcio Jose Godinho   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:26:24
74 175 Ricardo da Rocha Rodrigues   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Equipe Arrastão   M  36 02:26:25
75 174 Mauricius G. dos Santos   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Equipe Arrastão   M  34 02:26:26
76 85 Nelson Augusto Mendes I IndividualMasc Altiseg adventure Team M 33 02:26:57
77 407 Priscila Pimentel  Costa   E   Equi Trio Femin   Fabio Pierry assessoria Esportiva e Terral   F  30 02:27:06
78 408 Izabel Cristina Veiga Gonçalves   E   Equi Trio Femin   Fabio Pierry assessoria Esportiva e Terral   F  34 02:27:09
79 60 Ricardo Dantas de Lucas   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:27:49
80 305 Gregor H.S. Andrade   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia Espaço e Saúde   M  22 02:27:53
81 168 Jorge Dutra   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Floripa Runners    M  37 02:28:23
82 287 Geraldo Guesser   E   Equi Trio Mista   Cortuba  4   M  66 02:28:32
83 285 Edson Elias Gonçalves    E   Equi Trio Mista   Cortuba  4   M  32 02:28:36
84 493 Mauricio Pamplona    I   Individual   Individual   M  55 02:29:06
85 343 Maria C. Hillmann   I   Individual   Individual   F  27 02:29:06
86 3 Alessandro Witolawski  I   Individual   Plastikolor  F  34 02:29:07
87 423 Patricia Tortora      E   Equi Trio Femin   Vida Ativa Floripa 2   F  26 02:29:08
88 343 Maria C. Hillmann   I   Individual   Individual   F  27 02:29:10
89 38 João Paulo Marcelino   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:29:18
90 109 Bruno de Oliveira Bettoni   E   Equi Quin Mascu   30K Joinville   M  21 02:29:26
91 272 Naiara Broll   E   Equi Trio Mista   Coach Sport 2   F  31 02:29:31
92 209 Marcos Coelho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba  2   M  31 02:30:49
93 239 Viliam Oto Boehme   E   Equi Trio Mista   Canela Pro Adventure 2   M  66 02:31:01
94 154 Eduardo Schmidt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Mooving Treinamento Esportivo   M  36 02:31:19
95 453 Luciana Mitiko   E   Equi Quin Femin   New Pace   F  45 02:31:44
96 252 Gabriel Gadotti   E   Equi Trio Mista   Loucos por Corridas   M  31 02:31:47
97 166 Jacks Morgado Sobrinho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Ternura     M  51 02:32:02
98 390 Vera Lúcia Costa   E   Equi Trio Femin   Loucos por Corridas   F  41 02:32:06
99 293 Rosana Elisa Hoffmann Rocha   E   Equi Trio Mista   konsolle Pe no Asfalto    F  45 02:32:09
100 377 Cátia Prestes Vicente   E   Equi Quin Mista   Rodapé   F  44 02:32:17
101 13 Cleverson Pohlod   I   Individual   Individual   M  38 02:32:29
102 345 Rodney Wenke   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:32:31
103 202 Felipe Wickert Flores   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 5   M  26 02:33:05
104 257 Andréia Weiss  E   Equi Trio Mista   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda 2  F  32 02:34:44
105 399 Karina Mendes de Brito Gambar   E   Equi Trio Femin    Reunidas Ricardo Sarda 5  F  43 02:34:53
106 158 Clodoaldo de Oliveira Prates   E   Equi Trio Mascu   João Paulo Clodoaldo   M  38 02:35:18
107 87 Rodrigo Ribeiro Montoro   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:35:23
108 248 Rosa Maria de Aguiar     E   Equi Trio Mista   Tutubarão Elinai Freitas Triathon Team   F  60 02:35:28
109 490 Rafael I. Fernandes   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:35:35
110 359 Fabiana Ribeiro     E   Equi Quin Mista   Vida Ativa   F  37 02:35:43
111 88 Ronny Kássio Ribeiro   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:35:44
112 1 Ademir José Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:36:05
113 265 Rogério M. leite   I   Individual   Floripa Runners 1   M  37 02:36:13
114 26 Fernando Aguiar Neves Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:36:25
115 10 Alexandro Alves   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:36:35
116 420 Sissiana Margreiter   E   Equi Trio Femin   Vida Ativa Floripa 1   F  28 02:36:36
117 10 Alexandro Alves   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:36:36
118 41 Leonardo Ristow   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 02:36:42
119 72 Daniel de Carvalho Dumith   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:37:13
120 369 Carlos José Gevaerd Fernandes   E   Equi Quin Mista   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes 2  M  47 02:37:21
121 199 André Lange Schimitz   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 4   M  24 02:38:15
122 12 Clecio Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:38:24
123 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:48
124 45 Luciano Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:38:50
125 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:51
126 82 Leoberto Paulo Belli Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:39:47
127 312 Elizângela da Rosa   E   Equi Quin Mista   Judisporte   F  36 02:39:52
128 263 Leonardo Machado     E   Equi Trio Mista   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  M  33 02:40:22
129 100 João P.E. Resende   I   Individual   Individual   M  26 02:41:46
130 63 Vinícius Valdir de Sá   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:42:18
131 488 Leonardo B. Rolim   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:42:38
132 327 Tamires Bittencourt da Silva   E   Equi Quin Mista   Floripa Runners 2   F  24 02:42:57
133 430 Jan Francisco Michalik   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:43:04
134 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:48
135 32 Guilherme R. Kilian Martins   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:43:49
136 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:51
137 76 Fabio Arlei dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:44:02
138 269 Marcelo de Freitas     E   Equi Trio Mista   Coach Sport 1   M  43 02:44:13
139 317 Jean Carlos Vicente   E   Equi Quin Mista   Caps   M  29 02:44:32
140 2 Adriano Martins Gomes   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:46:05
141 460 Tamy Henkes   E   Equi Quin Femin   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes  3   F  29 02:46:21
142 16 Edenilson Cattaruzzi   I   Individual   Individual   M  48 02:46:37
143 497 Guilherme H.R. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:47:13
144 348 Diego Matheus da Silva   E   Equi Quin Mista   Lageanos   M  25 02:47:38
145 385 Alexandre Afonso de Souza   E   Equi Quin Mista   We Can   M  38 02:47:57
146 396 Gladis Elaine Carnieletto   E   Equi Trio Femin   Mooving Treinamento Esportivo   F  46 02:48:10
147 11 Claudio Teixeira Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 02:48:13
148 81 Jucelio Ferreira dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:48:19
149 77 Gabriela Murta de Andrade   I   Individual   Individual   F  35 02:49:18
150 278 Katiane Dutra Coelho E Equi Trio Mista  Floripa Runners F 26 02:49:19
151 486 Ronaldo Macedo Lopes   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Prima fiat   M  44 02:49:32
152 99 Hebert N. Guimarães   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:49:44
153 393 Carla Carolina Delazari Schneider   E   Equi Trio Femin   Integral Assessoria Esportiva   F  43 02:50:28
154 332 Leandro Dal Ponte   E   Equi Quin Mista   Quality Runners 3   M  30 02:51:29
155 47 Marcelo Alves de Almeida   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:51:51
156 411  Priscila Oliveira   E   Equi Trio Femin   Certa Argamassas   F  24 02:53:09
157 295 Gulherme M Oliveira   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:53:58
158 5 Ana Kátia Alves   I   Individual   Individual   F  45 02:54:00
159 295 Gulherme M. Oliveira   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:54:05
160 18 Eduardo José Legal   I   Individual   Individual   M  45 02:55:22
161 34 Jany Marquardt   I   Individual   Individual   F  44 02:55:54
162 470 Gabryelle Zanini Gongora   E   Equi Quin Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   F  22 02:56:26
163 69 Admir Coral de Medeiros   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:56:35
164 341 Luiza Heinzen Xavier   E   Equi Quin Mista   Serranos   F  29 02:57:17
165 319 Claudia Roennau   E   Equi Quin Mista   Floripa Runners 1   F  31 02:57:42
166 414 Bruno O. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:58:21
167 445 Luciana Waltrick   E   Equi Quin Femin   Floripa Runners 1   F  41 02:58:35
168 39 Juliana de F. Berba Fantozzi Vieira   I   Individual   Individual   F  39 02:59:29
169 21 Fabio Fantozzi Vieira   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:59:35
170 94 Kiara Fernandes Gonçalves   I   Individual   Individual   F  32 02:59:43
171 15 Diogo Rafael CerviI   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 03:00:58
172 17 Eduardo Jorge   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 03:01:06
173 335 Rodrigo Eduardo Welter   E   Equi Quin Mista   Academia Esp. Saúde 2 Taysi seemann   M  21 03:02:51
174 429 Gabriela Rocha Bez   E   Equi Trio Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   F  21 03:02:54
175 96 Mayara Kelly Tenorio Calado   I   Individual   Individual   F  31 03:03:07
176 402 Michelle Schmidt   E   Equi Trio Femin   Reunidas Ricrdo Sarda   F  31 03:03:36
177 266 Andre L.  Fiorezano   I   Individual   Floripa Runners 1   F  49 03:03:42
178 436 Luana Rodrigues Valvassori   E   Equi Quin Femin   Loucos por Corridas   F  28 03:04:39
179 42 Liana dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   F  32 03:04:49
180 489 Regis L. Moschen   I   Individual   Avulso   M  47 03:04:50
181 42 Liana dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   F  32 03:04:51
182 64 Werner Meyer   I   Individual   Individual   M  71 03:05:00
183 73 Daniel De Lemos Duarte   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 03:07:32
184 8 Caludio Henrique Deraldo   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 03:07:40
185 260 Riza Miranda Ribeiro    E   Equi Trio Mista   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda 3  F  47 03:08:28
186 405 Adriana Lemser Dias   E   Equi Trio Femin   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda 7  F  46 03:11:22
187 4 Ana C. M. de Mattos Arêas   I   Individual   Individual   F  21 03:13:24
188 7 Patrick Dias   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 03:13:28
189 28 Flávio Duarte da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 03:13:28
190 66 Edna Michels de Melo   I   Individual   Individual   F  36 03:14:18
191 465 Andréia Karam   E   Equi Quin Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   F  30 03:14:24
192 48 Marcia E. Cardoso I  Individual  Individual F 46 03:19:11
193 40 Leila de Assis Martins   I   Individual   Individual   F  49 03:22:00
194 446 Cor Maria e Lima   E   Equi Quin Femin   Floripa Runners 2   F  47 03:33:06
195 20 Eloisa Meyer I Individual  Individual F 28  
196 500 Ricardo Youssef El Joukhadar I Individual  Individual  M 59 03:50:00
197 435 Thiago D. Marques I Individual  Individual  M 29