Individual Masculino 30Km            
               
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 264 Genir Rodrigues dos Santos   I   Individual   Floripa Runners   M  32 01:47:53
2 70 Bruno Boppré Besen   I   Individual   Individual   M  26 01:53:13
3 78 Gilberto Cordeiro   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:02:15
4 14 Daniel Meyer   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:02:33
5 58 Alexandre da Cunha Tremel   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:02:46
6 495 Fernando L. Goes   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:02:51
7 80 James Moeckel   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:05:23
8 67 Luis Guatavo Guedes Villar   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:06:53
9 54 Oscar Fão   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:09:52
10 30 Guilherme Madeira de Freitas   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:12:28
11 36 jhonatan carvalho pereira   I   Individual   Individual   M  25 02:12:55
12 65 Zenildo Angelo   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:13:43
13 62 Vilmar Comerlatto   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:15:36
14 344 Jonatham da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:18:10
15 90 Eduardo Pedro Moreira   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:19:12
16 6 André Raabe   I   Individual   Individual   M  40 02:19:31
17 44 Marcelo Eninger   I   Individual   Individual   M  34 02:19:34
18 498 Analto Romalino   I   Individual   Individual   M  53 02:19:45
19 79 Izair Elia Gazzoni Junior   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:20:48
20 294 Carlos A raulino   I   Individual  Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  M  48 02:21:02
21 57 Paulo henrique da silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:22:10
22 9 Carlos Cesar Schmitt da Luz   I   Individual   Individual   M  47 02:22:32
23 71 Dalvo Luiz Guiraldelli   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:22:45
24 61 Ronaldo Urbano   I   Individual   Individual   M  65 02:22:52
25 98 Portinho  C. Castro   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:25:50
26 84 Marcio Jose Godinho   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:26:24
27 85 Nelson Augusto Mendes I Individual Altiseg Adventure Team M 33 02:26:57
28 60 Ricardo Dantas de Lucas   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:27:49
29 493 Mauricio Pamplona    I   Individual   Individual   M  55 02:29:06
30 3 Alessandro Witolawski  I   Individual   Plastikolor  F  34 02:29:07
31 38 João Paulo Marcelino   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:29:18
32 13 Cleverson Pohlod   I   Individual   Individual   M  38 02:32:29
33 345 Rodney Wenke   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 02:32:31
34 87 Rodrigo Ribeiro Montoro   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:35:23
35 490 Rafael I. Fernandes   I   Individual   Individual   M  32 02:35:35
36 88 Ronny Kássio Ribeiro   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:35:44
37 1 Ademir José Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  43 02:36:05
38 265 Rogério M. leite   I   Individual   Floripa Runners   M  37 02:36:13
39 26 Fernando Aguiar Neves Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:36:25
40 10 Alexandro Alves   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:36:35
41 41 Leonardo Ristow   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 02:36:42
42 72 Daniel de Carvalho Dumith   I   Individual   Individual   M  31 02:37:13
43 12 Clecio Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  60 02:38:24
44 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:48
45 45 Luciano Jacinto   I   Individual   Individual   M  41 02:38:50
46 46 Luiz Fernando S. de Souza   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 02:38:51
47 82 Leoberto Paulo Belli Filho   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:39:47
48 100 João P.E. Resende   I   Individual   Individual   M  26 02:41:46
49 63 Vinícius Valdir de Sá   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:42:18
50 488 Leonardo B. Rolim   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:42:38
51 430 Jan Francisco Michalik   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:43:04
52 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:48
53 32 Guilherme R.  Kilian Martins   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:43:49
54 499 Fernando L. Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 02:43:51
55 76 Fabio Arlei dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 02:44:02
56 2 Adriano Martins Gomes   I   Individual   Individual   M  33 02:46:05
57 16 Edenilson Cattaruzzi   I   Individual   Individual   M  48 02:46:37
58 497 Guilherme H.R. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  24 02:47:13
59 11 Claudio Teixeira Rodrigues   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 02:48:13
60 81 Jucélio Ferreira dos Santos   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:48:19
61 99 Hebert N. Guimarães   I   Individual   Individual   M  42 02:49:44
62 47 Marcelo Alves de Almeida   I   Individual   Individual   M  35 02:51:51
63 295 Gulherme M. Oliveira   I   Individual   Avulso   M  30 02:53:58
64 18 Eduardo José Legal   I   Individual   Individual   M  45 02:55:22
65 69 Admir Coral de Medeiros   I   Individual   Individual   M  36 02:56:35
66 414 Bruno O. Brasil   I   Individual   Individual   M  23 02:58:21
67 21 Fabio Fantozzi Vieira   I   Individual   Individual   M  44 02:59:35
68 15 Diogo Rafael Cervi   I   Individual   Individual   M  28 03:00:58
69 17 Eduardo Jorge   I   Individual   Individual   M  30 03:01:06
70 489 Regis L. Moschen   I   Individual   Avulso   M  47 03:04:50
71 64 Werner Meyer   I   Individual   Individual   M  71 03:05:00
72 73 Daniel De Lemos Duarte   I   Individual   Individual   M  39 03:07:32
73 8 Claudio Henrique Deraldo   I   Individual   Individual   M  49 03:07:40
74 7 Patrick Dias   I   Individual   Individual   M  27 03:13:28
75 28 Flávio Duarte da Silva   I   Individual   Individual   M  37 03:13:28
76 500 Ricardo Youssef  El Joukhadar I  Individual   Individual  M 59 03:50:00
77 435 Thiago D. Marques I  Individual   Individual  M 29  
76 85 Nelson Augusto Mendes I IndividualMasc Altiseg adventure Team M 33 02:26:57