Resultados das Equipes
                 
  Quinteto Masculino            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 144 Patrick Luiz Mateus   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Exercito Brasileiro   M  24 02:07:40
142 Humberto Miguel            
143 Marcelo Pickler da Silva            
145 Ricardo de Andrade Serrazes            
146 Thiago Terone Burcoski            
               
2 485 Any Rodrigues   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Papagaio   M  22 02:09:30
481 Gerson Gomes            
482 Luis Fernando Parizoto Rosa            
483 Rafael Gonçalves dos Santos            
484 Eduardo Meira            
               
3 151 Ricardo Alexandre Silva   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Polícia Militar   M  37 02:11:07
147 Marcio José Prá da Silva            
148 Rodrigo Luiz da Silva de Souza            
149 Evilásio A. Passig Bruggemann            
150 Diego Silva Paredes             
               
4 491 Paulo de Jesus Barcelos   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Istepô  M  49 02:13:13
101 Murilo Claudinei Cardoso            
102 Anderson Morais            
103 Abelardo Malagoli Junior            
104 Angelo dos Santos Barcelos            
               
5 125 Vilson da Rocha   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Aqua Sport  1   M  30 02:14:17
121 Isac Luiz de Abreu            
122 Ivan Pereira da Silva            
123 THIAGO NECKEL            
124 Marcelo Coelho de Campos            
               
6 119 Bruno de Almeida   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Bafl   M  25 02:17:54
  116 Thiago de Souza Góes            
117 Julio Fausto            
118 Josué Peruci            
120 Guilherme de Paula            
               
7 114 Rafael Miranda Gomes   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Gafanhotos Predadores   M  33 02:19:11
111 Diego Marzo Costa            
112 Mateus Zimmermann Bornhausen            
113 Rafael Bornhausen            
115 Jesiel Maycon Alves            
               
9 141 Raymundo Nonato dos Santos Filho   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Hippo Em Movimento   M  36 02:19:45
137 Eron Abreu Matias            
138 Gerci Borges da Silva            
139 Gilmar Rossoni            
140 Marcos Adão            
               
10 480 Paulo Seban   E   Equi Quin Mascu   É Nóis   M  42 02:19:57
476 Eduardo Jose da Silva Monteiro            
477 Paulo Roberto Martins Wille            
478 Roberto Rocha            
479 Max Pires            
               
11 130 Renan Isidoro Avila   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Aqua Sport  2   M  21 02:20:07
126 Otavio Augusto            
128 Cesar Augusto Correia            
129 Waldemir Meinel            
131 Dyego de Campos            
               
12 475 Delano Pinheiro   E   Equi Quin Mascu   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes  1   M  22 02:20:18
471 Andre Ary Leone            
472 Hurildes Augusntin            
473 Fá bio Marcizio Gonçalves            
474 Divânio Martins Junior            
               
13 109 Bruno de Oliveira BettoniI   E   Equi Quin Mascu   30K Joinville   M  21 02:29:26
  106 Osvaldo Tadeu Rodrigues Junior            
  107 Roger Willians Beling            
  108 João Carlos Ferreira            
  110 Thiago Alves Konig            
               
  Trio Masculino            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 218 Jeferson Lourenço   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia I9    M  30 01:48:06
216 Diogo Trindade            
217 Raliton Paulo Soares            
               
2 224 Alcebiades Vital Pinheiro Filho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Equipe Acorsul   M  28 01:58:33
222 Paulo Roberto Machado            
223 José Adelino Correia            
               
3 193 Antônio de Mello Saccomori   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   M  32 01:59:19
191 Celio Borges            
192 Marino Casagrande            
               
4 210 João Laurindo Machado   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba  3   M  41 02:00:33
211 Francisco Bittencourt            
212 Pedro Vieira Prudencio            
               
5 163 Cristiano da Rosa Araújo   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Reunidas Ricrdo Sarda 1  M  38 02:00:51
  161 Luiz Cartlos dos Santos            
  162 Eduardo Cardoso            
               
6 221 Wanderlei da Rosa   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Marinha do Brasil   M  38 02:03:16
219 Alex Sandro da Rocha            
220 Alexandre Sá da Silva             
               
7 52 Rogério de Freitas Vieira   E   Equi Trio Mascu   63° Biforte  M  43 02:04:45
134 Leonardo de Paula            
135 Ivan Dias            
               
8 203 Cesar A. Santanna   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Vida Ativa   M  44 02:05:46
204 Gildo Gomes            
205 Fernando Vianna            
               
9 170 Eduardo Marafigo Borges   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Jam Bebidas e Sidilha   M  41 02:06:40
171 Sidnei C. Marafigo            
172 Luis I. Assis            
               
10 181 Leandro Pimentel Silva   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Highlanders Postmix   M  38 02:11:23
179 Alysson R. Andrade            
180 Guilherme S.S. Thiago            
               
11 225 Jean Victor Maciel   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Funesj   M  22 02:12:43
226 Valdeci Cristiani            
227 Nereu Almeida Junior            
               
12 190 Maurício Bittencourt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   M  42 02:12:51
188 Frank Werner                     
189 Daniel Wippel            
               
13 178 Sandro Soncini   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia Espaço Saúde    M  25 02:14:55
176 Gener Luz Junior            
177 Gregor Hammer Schmitt Andrade            
               
14 157 Luis Augusto Bittencourt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba 1  M  47 02:18:20
  155 Luis Antonio dos Anjos            
  156 Luis Gonzaga Bittencourt            
               
15 416 Ezio Martins   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Fazenda   M  60 02:19:13
  415 Roger P. Koerich            
  417 Sandro Piazera            
               
16 196 Alfredo Cesar Correa Rodriguez   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 3   M  37 02:19:20
194 Daniel Gonçalves d’ Avila            
195 Edson Tadeu Bez            
               
17 187 Nei F. Pereira   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Spider   M  43 02:24:27
185 Marcio Amarante            
186 Luciano Amarante            
               
18 182 Sérgio Sales    E   Equi Trio Mascu   Vida Ativa Floripa   M  42 02:24:39
183 Marcus DiMase            
184 João Emerton             
               
19 175 Ricardo da Rocha Rodrigues   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Equipe Arrastão   M  36 02:26:25
173 Leonardo Araujo silveira            
174 Mauricius Goulart dos Santos            
               
20 305 Gregor H.S. Andrade   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Academia Espaço e Saúde   M  22 02:27:53
304 Gener L. Junior            
306 Sandro Soncini            
               
21 168 Jorge Dutra   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Floripa Runners    M  37 02:28:23
167 Guilherme Artero            
169 Paulo Arthur Moreira Schenk            
               
22 209 Marcos Coelho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Cortuba  2   M  31 02:30:49
  207 Dilney Bardini            
  208 Jose dos Passos Aguiar Bittencourt           
               
23 154 Eduardo Schmidt   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Mooving Treinamento Esportivo   M  36 02:31:19
  152 Fabiano da Costa            
  153 Jorge H.S. Garcia            
               
24 166 Jacks Morgado Sobrinho   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Ternura     M  51 02:32:02
164 Egomar Prochnow            
165 Luciano Antonio Borguetti            
               
25 202 Felipe Wickert Flores   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 5   M  26 02:33:05
  200 Jonanthan Dutra Pinto                    
201 Gabriel Saccomori            
               
26 158 Clodoaldo de Oliveira Prates   E   Equi Trio Mascu   João Paulo Clodoaldo   M  38 02:35:18
  159 João Adolfo Czernay            
  160 Paulo Eduardo Soria            
               
27 199 André Lange Schimitz   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Clube de Corrida Formacco 4   M  24 02:38:15
197 Paulo Roberto F. C. B. de Freitas             
198 Gustavo Laus            
               
28 486 Ronaldo Macedo Lopes   E   Equi Trio Mascu   Prima fiat   M  44 02:49:32
213 Altemir de Sousza Silva Junior            
487 Everton L. Peixoto            
               
  Quinteto Misto            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 355 Everaldo Eynck   E   Equi Quin Mista   Pref. Forquilinha Cortuba   M  42 01:57:37
353 Ronaldo Castro dos Santos            
354 Aline dos Santos             
356 Rosa Maria de Souza            
357 Claudinei Ribeiro            
               
2 347 Gustavo Sperry   E   Equi Quin Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco   M  27 02:07:30
363 Marcelo de Souza            
364 Emilton Arena Silva Júnior            
365 Gabrielle Beckhausen            
366 Juliana Alves Maia Ruivo            
               
3 377 Cátia Prestes Vicente   E   Equi Quin Mista   Rodapé   F  44 02:32:17
373 Paloma Zimmer            
374 Dácio da Silva            
375 Gabriel Zimmer            
376 Jesse Phyley Marques da Silva            
               
4 359 Fabiana Ribeiro     E   Equi Quin Mista   Vida Ativa   F  37 02:35:43
358 Antônio Barbosa              
360 Rafael Lublo              
361 Lilian Novello              
362 Nelson Biacchi              
               
5 369 Carlos José Gevaerd Fernandes,   E   Equi Quin Mista   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes 2  M  47 02:37:21
368 Altamir Durli            
370 Tommy Pretto Da Silva            
371 Vanessa Adriano Melo            
372 Cristiane Fernandes Faust            
               
6 312 Elizângela da Rosa   E   Equi Quin Mista   Judisporte   F  36 02:39:52
308 Luiz Fernando Ribeiro            
309 Valdinei Valdir Nunes            
310 Vanessa Zomer Fenili            
311 Carlos Silveira de Lacerda            
               
7 327 Tamires Bittencourt da Silva   E   Equi Quin Mista   Floripa Runners 2   F  24 02:42:57
323 Vitor Luiz Muller            
324 Claudio Vicente            
325 Camila Silva Pereira            
326 Samir Reis            
               
8 317 Jean Carlos Vicente   E   Equi Quin Mista   Caps   M  29 02:44:32
313 Tiago Fernandes dos Santos Bistulfi            
314 Vanessa Oliari            
315 Mauro Alves da Costa            
316 Tatiana Fernandes dos Santos            
               
9 348 Diego Matheus da Silva   E   Equi Quin Mista   Lageanos   M  25 02:47:38
349 Fabiano Heinzen Coelho            
350 Helenita Heinzen Xavier            
351 Roberta Xavier Narciso            
352 Marecio Luiz Heinzen            
               
10 385 Alexandre Afonso de Souza   E   Equi Quin Mista   We Can   M  38 02:47:57
383 Karoline de Campos            
346 Mayconn de Campos            
386 Aldo Cesar Machado Cruz            
387 Sheila da Silva Pereira            
               
11 332 Leandro Dal Ponte   E   Equi Quin Mista   Quality Runners 3   M  30 02:51:29
328 Julio Cesar Crescêncio            
329 Karina Possamai Valvassori,            
330 Artur Valvassori Guedin            
331 Gisele Crescêncio,            
               
12 341 Luiza Heinzen Xavier   E   Equi Quin Mista   Serranos   F  29 02:57:17
338 Alex de Oliveira Pereira            
339 Carolina Heinzen Xavier            
340 Glover Dutra Coelho Filho            
342 Murilo Ramos Heinzen            
               
13 319 Claudia Roennau   E   Equi Quin Mista   Floripa Runners 1   F  31 02:57:42
318 Chrís de Brida            
320 Cristiano Conterato Bulsing            
321 Milene de Brida            
322 Vinicius Morais Nunes            
               
14 335 Rodrigo Eduardo Welter   E   Equi Quin Mista   Academia Espaço Saúde 2 Taysi seemann   M  21 03:02:51
333 Egge Hammer Schmitt Andrade            
334 Mariana Pereira Vasconcelos            
336 Taysi Seemann            
337 Joana de Carvalho            
               
  Quinteto Feminino            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 453 Luciana Mitiko   E   Equi Quin Femin   New Pace   F  45 02:31:44
451 Denise C. Ventura            
452 Patrícia Kohlrausch            
454 Aloma  Sinara Crescencio             
  455 Fernanda Davila Batista            
               
2 460 Tamy Henkes   E   Equi Quin Femin   Assessoria Esportiva Tamy Henkes  3   F  29 02:46:21
456 Tatiane Beatriz Marques            
457 Claudia Manuela Siqueira de Oliveira            
458 Ana Carolina Silva            
459 Fabiana Araújo            
               
3 470 Gabryelle Zanini Gongora   E   Equi Quin Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   F  22 02:56:26
466 Maria Costa            
467 Silze Alves de Azevedo            
468 Janaina Cassol Machado            
469 Camila Saccomori            
               
4 445 Luciana Waltrick   E   Equi Quin Femin   Floripa Runners 1   F  41 02:58:35
492 Alessandra da Mota Mathyas            
442 Ana Claudia Farias Anhalt            
443 Elisa de Oliveira Beck            
444 Luciana Morales            
               
5 436 Luana Rodrigues Valvassori   E   Equi Quin Femin   Loucos por Corridas   F  28 03:04:39
  437 Marta Eli Ventura            
  438 Rosângela M. Rebello            
  439 Cintya Hikari Aihara            
  440 Laura Carvalho G. de Carvalho            
               
6 465 Andréia Karam   E   Equi Quin Femin   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   F  30 03:14:24
461 Márcia Medeiros            
462 Luisa Mauricio Camilo Duarte            
463 Natalia Medeiros            
464 Letícia Coelho Simon            
               
7 446 Cor Maria e Lima   E   Equi Quin Femin   Floripa Runners 2   F  47 03:33:06
447 Luísa Bonckewitz            
448 Saionara Batista            
449 Vanessa Goulart Dorneles            
450 Vanderlir dos Santos            
               
  Trio Misto            
Pos Nome Categ. Modalidade Equipe/Entidade Sexo idade Tempo
1 242 Carlos Beniz Couto   E   Equi Trio Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco 1   M  44 01:59:14
240 Luciano Mendes Dal Sotto            
241 Gabriela Paula Santos d´Avila            
               
2 279 Jhonatan Delfino Guimarães   E   Equi Trio Mista   Cortuba Jonay São Ludgero Nova Veneza   M  19 02:03:59
280 Daiane Marangoni Furlan            
281 Amarildo do Nascimento            
               
3 299 Ramiro Isotton   E   Equi Trio Mista   Skyhill   Terrapark     M  34 02:05:24
297 Andreia Cristina Coelho            
298 Flavio de Marco Garcia            
               
4 230 Aderaldo Ramos do Nascimento   E   Equi Trio Mista   Corre Bloc  M  49 02:06:56
228 Paulo Sergio Lesnieski            
229 Ana Maria Coutinho Lesnieski            
               
5 251 Silvia Durigon    E   Equi Trio Mista   Relaxa Pô  F  25 02:08:12
249 Augusto Mondardo Castillo              
250 Jorge Luis Castillo             
               
6 245 Joelson Coelho da Silva   E   Equi Trio Mista   Clube de Corrida Formacco 2   M  47 02:14:46
243 Rogério Elias Martins            
244 Helena Vieira            
               
7 275 Marcos Carvalho    E   Equi Trio Mista   Coach Sport 3   M  37 02:16:03
273 Patrícia Thomaz             
274 Maicon Santos             
               
8 236 Rafael Polezi   E   Equi Trio Mista   Canela Pro Adventure 1   M  26 02:18:36
  234 Jair Alcides dos Santos            
  235 Nancy Luz            
               
9 287 Geraldo Guesser   E   Equi Trio Mista   Cortuba  4   M  66 02:28:32
  285 Edson Elias Gonçalves             
  286 Flavia Rodrigues             
               
10 272 Naiara Broll   E   Equi Trio Mista   Coach Sport 2   F  31 02:29:31
270 João José Oliveira            
271 Thales Conceição            
               
11 239 Viliam Oto Boehme   E   Equi Trio Mista   Canela Pro Adventure  2   M  66 02:31:01
  237 Valmir Carlindo Pires             
  238 Aline Pereira              
               
12 252 Gabriel Gadotti   E   Equi Trio Mista   Loucos por Corridas   M  31 02:31:47
  253 Lisiane Finkler da Rosa            
254 Bruno Juppa Pedelhes            
               
13 293 Rosana Elisa Hoffmann Rocha   E   Equi Trio Mista   konsolle Pe no Asfalto    F  45 02:32:09
  291 Fernando M. de Sousa Carinhas            
  292 Paulo Roberto Rocha            
               
14 257 Andréia Weiss   E   Equi Trio Mista   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda 2  F  32 02:34:44
  255 Ricardo da Silva Sarda            
  256 Rodrigo da Paz Ribeiro            
               
15 248 Rosa Maria de Aguiar     E   Equi Trio Mista   Tutubarão Elinai Freitas Triathon Team   F  60 02:35:28
246 Helio Freitas              
247 Walacy  S. Nascimento            
               
16 263 Leonardo Machado     E   Equi Trio Mista   Reunidas Ricardo Sarda  M